Viagra Soft Tabs 50 mg (Low Dosage)
|
LOOKING GOOD: KNOWING COSMETICS CONTAINS
Olive oil - natural oil obtained from olives.
Papain - a papaya enzyme.
Peanut oil - a vegetable oil obtained from peanuts.
Pectin - derived from citrus fruits and apple peel.
PEG lanolin - an emollient and emulsifier obtained from lanolin, petrolatum - petroleum jelly.
P. O.E. (20) methyl glycoside sesquistearate - an organic emulsifier from a simple natural sugar, polysorbate 60 - a wax made from sorbitol and stearic acid and used as a stabilizer.
Potassium sorbate - obtained from sorbic acid found in the berries of mountain ash.
Propylene glycol - a glycerin-type alcohol often used to help bind water in many skin cosmetics. Safflower oil-hybrid - a natural emollient obtained from a strain of specially cultivated plants. Sesame oil - oil of pressed sesame seeds.
Sodium borate (Borax) - an inorganic natural mineral salt.
Sodium cetyl sulphate - a detergent and emulsifier obtained from coconut oil.
Sodium laureth sulphate - a detergent obtained from coconut oil.
Sodium lauryl sulphate - a detergent obtained from coconut oil.
Sodium PCA - a natural-occurring humectant found in the skin where it acts as the natural moisturizer.
Sorbic acid - a natural preservative derived from berries of mountain ash.
Sorbitan stearate - a combination of sorbitol and stearic acid.
Sorbitol - a moisturizing agent and humectant derived from fruits, berries, or algae.
Squalene - a moisturizer made from shark-liver oil.
Stearic acid - a white fatty acid found in solid animal fats and a few vegetable fats, titanium dioxide - natural inorganic mineral used as white pigment.
Tocopherol - a natural vitamin E.
Undecylenamide DEA - a natural preservative derived from castor oil.
Water - the universal solvent and the major constituent of all living things.
Witch hazel - an astringent herbal extract rich in tannin.
*54/137/5*
GENERAL HEALTH






